Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Welcome to HK DONGWE. We mainly sell Fiber Optics products like Optic Module/transceiver-1G SFP (SX,LX,EX,ZX), 10G SFP+, XFP (SR, LR, ER, ZR, LRM), 40G QSFP etc Fiber media converter, Patch cord...
Home >

Passive Components

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-85292799-811
Contact Person:
Ms. Zoe Zhou

Passive Components

Buy cheap DONGWE FC Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE FC Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE SC Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE SC Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE SC OM3 Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE SC OM3 Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE LC Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE LC Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE SC OM4 Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE SC OM4 Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE LC OM3 Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE LC OM3 Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE LC OM4 Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE LC OM4 Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE MTRJ Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE MTRJ Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE LC 4 Core Adapter from Wholesalers

DONGWE LC 4 Core Adapter

Buy cheap DONGWE LC Connector from Wholesalers

DONGWE LC Connector

Buy cheap DONGWE SC Connector from Wholesalers

DONGWE SC Connector

|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
Go to Page
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0